Apply Now

×

(Enter XII Percentage if available)
Select Course
B.Tech     M.Tech     MBA
Nursing     Hotel Management     Design





The following are our official information centers and contact persons:
Contact Details
CampusJIET Universe
NH 62, Pali Raod, Mogra, Jodhpur- 342802
Contact: 0291-2868152,53


Admission Related Query call on
Contact Details

9799999189
9799999190
Admission Incharge
9001895774
9799999183
Email us at: admission@jietjodhpur.ac.in

Technical Events Results




STUDENT NAMEREGISTRATION NUMBERCOLLEGEEVENTPOSITION
NAV RATAN SINGHJIET/EE/16/040JIETBID TO WINI
SAURABH AGARWALJIET/EE/17/064JIETBID TO WINII
VARSHA PHOPHALIAJIET/MBA/17/002JIETBID TO WINIII
DIMPLE SHARMAJIET/IT/16/009JIETDROID ZAPI
YASH DADHICHJIET/IT/16/014JIETDROID ZAPI
MOHAMMAD AQIB SHAIKHJIET/2CSE/15/007JIETDROID ZAPII
ABDUL MATEENJIET/2CSE/15/068JIETDROID ZAPII
MAYANK SHARMAJIET/2EE/15/010JIETDROID ZAPII
DINESH KUMARJIET/2EE/15/055JIETDROID ZAPII
DHARMENDRA SHARMAJIET/2ME/15/016JIETDROID ZAPII
VIVEK KUMAR CHHAJERJIET/CS/18/189JIETDROID ZAPIII
DIVYA CHHAJERJIET/IT/16/022JIETDROID ZAPIII
JAYESH ARORAJIET/CE/16/015JIETENIGMATIC HUNTINGI
GAGAN TRIPATHIJIET/CE/16/024JIETENIGMATIC HUNTINGI
GAURAV MATHURJIET/CE/16/029JIETENIGMATIC HUNTINGI
JASPREET DHINGRAJIET/CE/16/094JIETENIGMATIC HUNTINGI
ROHAN MATHURJIET/CS/18/002JIETENIGMATIC HUNTINGII
RISHABH GAURJIET/CS/18/086JIETENIGMATIC HUNTINGII
ROHAN GUPTAJIET/CS/18/101JIETENIGMATIC HUNTINGII
VAIBHAV SARANJIET/CS/18/177JIETENIGMATIC HUNTINGII
YASH CHITLANGIAJIET/CS/18/182JIETENIGMATIC HUNTINGII
ROHAM AHMED KHANJIET/ME/18/009JIETENIGMATIC HUNTINGIII
DEWANSHU SUTHARJIET/ME/18/014JIETENIGMATIC HUNTINGIII
PIYUSH JANGIDJIET/ME/18/022JIETENIGMATIC HUNTINGIII
PRADHUMAN CHAHARJIET/ME/18/028JIETENIGMATIC HUNTINGIII
VIKRAM KUMARJIET/ME/18/048JIETENIGMATIC HUNTINGIII
JAYESH ARORAJIET/CE/16/015JIETFLASH FICTIONI
JASPREET DHINGRAJIET/CE/16/094JIETFLASH FICTIONI
DHANIKSHA MEHRAJIET/CS/17/057JIETFLASH FICTIONII
SHREYANSH GEHLOTJIET/ME/15/014JIETFLASH FICTIONII
ABINASH KUMAR BHAGATJIET/CS/18/089JIETFLASH FICTIONIII
AKANKSHA GEHLOTJIET/CS/18/193JIETFLASH FICTIONIII
PANKAJ CHOUHANJIET/CS/17/009JIETIPL AUCTIONI
PAWAN KALLAJIET/CS/17/013JIETIPL AUCTIONI
PANKAJ KUMAR MALVIYAJIET/CS/17/105JIETIPL AUCTIONI
SHOURYA TIWARIJIET/EE/17/002JIETIPL AUCTIONII
RUPAM SONIJIET/EE/17/040JIETIPL AUCTIONII
VASU DEVJIET/EE/17/070JIETIPL AUCTIONII
HIMANSHU AGARWALJIET/ME/16/021JIETIPL AUCTIONIII
MOHIT BHATIJIET/ME/16/060JIETIPL AUCTIONIII
HIMANSHU GEHLOTJIET/ME/16/110JIETIPL AUCTIONIII
DIKSHIT SANKHLAJIET/ME/16/113JIETIPL AUCTIONIII
PRAKHAR CHAUHANJIET/CE/16/017JIETJEST SQUADRONI
ROHIT KUMAR THANVIJIET/CE/16/090JIETJEST SQUADRONI
TANMAY SARKARJIET/CE/16/099JIETJEST SQUADRONI
RAJ CHOUDHARYJIET/CE/16/114JIETJEST SQUADRONI
ANDREW JERRY PHILIPJIET/CS/17/006JIETJEST SQUADRONII
AKSHAY PARIHARJIET/CS/17/084JIETJEST SQUADRONII
DIXIT MATHURJIET/CS/17/135JIETJEST SQUADRONII
ANKIT SHARMAJIET/CS/17/136JIETJEST SQUADRONII
NEHA DAIYAJIET/CE/16/054JIETJUVENILE CHAMBERI
TITIKSHA MATHURJIET/EC/15/042JIETJUVENILE CHAMBERI
AKSHAT MATHURJIET/EC/16/036JIETJUVENILE CHAMBERI
ARVIND GAURJIET/EE/15/008JIETJUVENILE CHAMBERII
PRIYANSHU RAJJIET/EE/15/059JIETJUVENILE CHAMBERII
BHUVANESHWAR DADHICHJIET/EE/D/16/071JIETJUVENILE CHAMBERII
ASHANSH BHANDARIJIET/2EE/15/068JIETJUVENILE CHAMBERII
KISHORE KUMARJIET/CS/18/092JIETJUVENILE CHAMBERIII
MEHUL ARORAJIET/CS/18/140JIETJUVENILE CHAMBERIII
MOHAMMED ADILJIET/CS/18/141JIETJUVENILE CHAMBERIII
VIVEK CHHANGANIJIET/CS/18/180JIETJUVENILE CHAMBERIII
YASHASVI VYASCOE/EEE/16/021COENETWORK HUNTINGI
SAURABH AGARWALJIET/EE/17/064JIETNETWORK HUNTINGII
HIMANI SARASWATJIET/EE/15/011JIETNETWORK HUNTINGIII
VISHNU CHOUHANJIET/CIVIL/16/112JIETPROFFER TRIMUPHI
PRIYANKA ARORAJIET/EC/16/008JIETPROFFER TRIMUPHI
ADITYA BAFNAJIET/EC/16/022JIETPROFFER TRIMUPHI
SUMIT CHOUHANJIET/EC/16/046JIETPROFFER TRIMUPHI
PANKAJ GUJARJIET/EE/17/051JIETPROFFER TRIMUPHI
KURU BHANDARIJIET/CE/17/025JIETPROFFER TRIMUPHII
MANOJ HATELAJIET/CE/17/067JIETPROFFER TRIMUPHII
KRISHAN PAL RATHOREJIET/CE/17/084JIETPROFFER TRIMUPHII
LAKSHYA SINGH SOLANKIJIET/CE/17/112JIETPROFFER TRIMUPHII
KRITIKA DEORAJIET/CE/17/033JIETPROFFER TRIMUPHII
RAKSHITA PANDEYJIET/CIVIL/16/007JIETPROFFER TRIMUPHIII
PRACHI SAHAIJIET/CIVIL/16/011JIETPROFFER TRIMUPHIII
PRITAMJIET/CIVIL/16/014JIETPROFFER TRIMUPHIII
RITU CHOUDHARYJIET/CIVIL/16/060JIETPROFFER TRIMUPHIII
NILESH CHOUHANJIET/CIVIL/16/086JIETPROFFER TRIMUPHIII
VIRENDRA .JIET/BSCN/18/028CONQUIZOPHILEI
TANISHQ LILARJIET/BSCN/18/033CONQUIZOPHILEI
LAXMAN SINGHJIET/EC/17/005JIETQUIZOPHILEII
PARTH ASOPAJIET/EC/17/007JIETQUIZOPHILEII
KURU BHANDARIJIET/CE/17/025JIETQUIZOPHILEIII
KRISHAN PAL RATHOREJIET/CE/17/084JIETQUIZOPHILEIII
ANSHITA MATHURJIET/EC/16/012JIETTHRUST OUTI
AKSHAT MATHURJIET/EC/16/036JIETTHRUST OUTI
JAYESH BORAJIET/EC/16/037JIETTHRUST OUTI
KHUSHI YADAVJIET/EC/16/048JIETTHRUST OUTI
NANDINEE PRAJAPATJIET/EC/16/053JIETTHRUST OUTI
RITIK BANTHIAJIET/EC/16/062JIETTHRUST OUTI
SHUBHAM CHANDANIJIET/CE/16/095JIETTHRUST OUTII
MOHIT ARORAJIET/EC/15/098JIETTHRUST OUTIII
MAYANK ARORAJIET/EC/15/027JIETTHRUST OUTIII

Sports Events Results




GIRLS SINGLES AND DOUBLES


GIRLS SINGLES AND DOUBLES

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
POOJA SHARMAJIET/BSCN/18/023NURSINGCONI
ALPJA JOSEPHCOE/CE/17/019CSECOEII


BADMINTON SINGLES (GIRLS)

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
ARZOO PATWALJIET/2CSE/15/025CSEJIETI
POOJA CHITARAJIET/CIVIL/16/040CIVILJIETII
CHARVI MATHURCOE/EEE/17/010EEECOEIII


BADMINTON SINGLES (GIRLS)

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
ARZOO PATWALJIET/CS/17/004CSEJIETI
NANDANI CHHANGANIJIET/2CSE/15/025CSEJIETI
RICHA BOHRACOE/CE/17/061CSECOEII
KHUSHBOO RAICHANDANICOE/CE/17/017CSECOEII


CARROM (GIRLS)

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
ADITI MISHRACOE/CE/17/024CSECOEI
APSARA PANWARJIET/CE/17/061CIVILJIETII
NEHA CHOUDHARYJIET/CE/17/028CIVILJIETIII


TABLE TENNIS (GIRLS)

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
NANDINI CHHANGANIJIET/CS/17/004CSEJIETI
GAZALA AMEENJIET/EE/18/017EEJIETII


TABLE TENNIS (GIRLS)

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
ARCHI SINGHVIJIET/IT/15/039CSEJIETI


LONG JUMP (GIRLS)

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
RAJAL RATHOREJIET/CE/16/014CSEJIETI
JYOTISETG/EEE/15/021EEECOEII
MEENAL DAVEJIET/EC/17/058ECEJIETIII


100 M (GIRLS)

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
RAJAL RATHOREJIET/CE/16/014CSEJIETI
ADITI SINGHJIET/CS/18/126CSEJIETII
PALAVI CHIBJIET/CS/18/184CSEJIETIII


SHOT-PUT (GIRLS)

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
ARCHIKA VYASJIET/CS/17/053CSEJIETI
PALVI CHIBJIET/CS/18/184CSEJIETII
ARUSHI MATHURJIET/CE/15/131CSEJIETIII
GIRLS GROUP



KHO-KHO (GIRLS)

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
SARIKA YADAVJIET/CE/16/075CSEJIETWINNER
BHAWANA CHITARAJIET/CS/17/074CSEJIETWINNER
DIVYA PANWARJIET/EC/15/103CSEJIETWINNER
ARPITA SOMANIJIET/EE/15/016CSEJIETWINNER
ARCHI SINGHVIJIET/IT/15/039CSEJIETWINNER
PRAGATI GEMAWATJIET/IT/16/017CSEJIETWINNER
KAVITA SUTHARJIET/CE/15/074CSEJIETWINNER
MANSI MATHURJIET/CE/15/135CSEJIETWINNER
RAJAL RATHOREJIET/CE/16/014CSEJIETWINNER
POOJA JAINJIET/CE/16/020CSEJIETWINNER
POOJAJIET/CE/16/051CSEJIETWINNER
ANTIMA BOHRAJIET/CE/15/009CSEJIETWINNER
REETA KUMARI MAANSETG/EEE/15/012EEECOERUNNER UP
JYOTISETG/EEE/15/021EEECOERUNNER UP
RONAK DAVESETG/ECE/15/008EEECOERUNNER UP
REENU CHOUDHARYCOE/EEE/17/026EEECOERUNNER UP
SUSHILA BHATISETG/EEE/15/022EEECOERUNNER UP
VINITA SONELSETG/EEE/15/009EEECOERUNNER UP
SHIVANI RATHORE SETG/EEE/15/030EEECOERUNNER UP
VARSHA VISHNOISETG/EEE/15/010EEECOERUNNER UP
YUKTI JHACOE/EEE/16/014EEECOERUNNER UP
MANSI DHARIWALCOE/EEE/16/024EEECOERUNNER UP
KIRAN MUTHACOE/EEE/16/062EEECOERUNNER UP


CRICKET GIRLS

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
NEHA CHOUDHARYJIET/CE/17/028CIVILJIETWINNER
APSARA PANWARJIET/CE/17/061CIVILJIETWINNER
PALLAVI SOLANKIJIET/CE/17/113CIVILJIETWINNER
VINITA SHARMAJIET/CE/17/120CIVILJIETWINNER
ARTI DEVIJIET/CE/D/17/135CIVILJIETWINNER
JULEE MEWARAJIET/CIVIL/15/043CIVILJIETWINNER
SHILPA GEHLOTJIET/CIVIL/15/056CIVILJIETWINNER
ANISHA GANDHIJIET/CIVIL/15/057CIVILJIETWINNER
MONIKA BHATIJIET/CIVIL/15/079CIVILJIETWINNER
BHAWANA SONGARAJIET/CIVIL/15/125CIVILJIETWINNER
MINAXIJIET/CIVIL/15/132CIVILJIETWINNER
PRACHI SAHAIJIET/CIVIL/16/011CIVILJIETWINNER
POOJA CHITARAJIET/CIVIL/16/040CIVILJIETWINNER
RITU CHOUDHARYJIET/CIVIL/16/060CIVILJIETWINNER
AMRITAJIET/CIVIL/D/16/141CIVILJIETWINNER
PRIYANSHI RAJPUROHITJIET/EC/17/011ECEJIETRUNNER UP
JYOTI SENJIET/EC/17/012ECEJIETRUNNER UP
SHRADHA RATHIJIET/EC/17/013ECEJIETRUNNER UP
SMRITI DAVEJIET/EC/17/014ECEJIETRUNNER UP
SRISHTI SHARMAJIET/EC/17/024ECEJIETRUNNER UP
JANGID POOJA MADANLALJIET/EC/17/040ECEJIETRUNNER UP
RAKSHA PUROHITJIET/EC/17/043ECEJIETRUNNER UP
SUMAN CHOUDHARYJIET/CE/17/116ECEJIETRUNNER UP
PRAGATI JAYALWALJIET/EC/17/045ECEJIETRUNNER UP
PRABHA AGARWALJIET/EC/17/047ECEJIETRUNNER UP
ROSHNI GARGJIET/EC/17/054ECEJIETRUNNER UP
SHRUTI VYASJIET/EC/17/061ECEJIETRUNNER UP
PHARJANA BANOOJIET/EC/17/064ECEJIETRUNNER UP
SHAZIYA BELIMJIET/EC/17/065ECEJIETRUNNER UP
MAHAK KARIHALOOJIET/EC/18/0122ECEJIETRUNNER UP


THROWBALL (GIRLS)

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
REETA KUMARI MAANSETG/EEE/15/012EEECOEWINNER
SUSHILA BHATISETG/EEE/15/022EEECOEWINNER
SHIREEN KHANSETG/EEE/15/040EEECOEWINNER
MANSI DHARIWALCOE/EEE/16/024EEECOEWINNER
REETA GARGCOE/EEE/16/027EEECOEWINNER
KIRTI VYASCOE/EEE/16/061EEECOEWINNER
KIRAN MUTHACOE/EEE/16/062EEECOEWINNER
KHUSHBOO BANSIWALCOE/EEE/17/002EEECOEWINNER
REENU CHOUDHARYCOE/EEE/17/026EEECOEWINNER
KANIKA YADAVJIET/CE/16/079EEJIETRUNNER UP
LAKSHITA LOHRAJIET/EE/16/003EEJIETRUNNER UP
PRAGYA HARSHJIET/EE/16/017EEJIETRUNNER UP
SUHASINI JOSHIJIET/IT/16/003EEJIETRUNNER UP
ARPITA VYASJIET/IT/16/004EEJIETRUNNER UP
KUMUD GARGJIET/IT/16/019EEJIETRUNNER UP


TUG OF WAR (GIRLS)

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
SHREYA MATHURJIET/CS/17/032CSEJIETWINNER
POOJAJIET/CE/16/051CSEJIETWINNER
ANTIMA BOHRAJIET/CE/15/009CSEJIETWINNER
SALONI SONIJIET/CE/16/013CSEJIETWINNER
USHA RATHOREJIET/CE/16/013CSEJIETWINNER
DIVYA PANWARJIET/EC/15/103CSEJIETWINNER
ARPITA SOMANIJIET/EE/15/016CSEJIETWINNER
SARIKA YADAVJIET/CE/16/075CSEJIETWINNER
MAHIMA GOYALJIET/CE/16/013CSEJIETWINNER
KANISHKA VYASJIET/CE/16/013CSEJIETWINNER
BOYS SINGLES AND DOUBLES



CHESS BOYS

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
VIKAS VYASJIET/CIVIL/16/081CIVILJIETI
NARESH NAGALJIET/ME/15/053MEJIETII
RAHUL DEORAJIET/CE/18/079CIVILJIETIII


POWER LIFTING

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
AADITYA M. MAHANTAJIET/ME/18/005MEJIETI
SANDEEP KUMARJIHM/D/FO/18/001DFPJIHMII
SHUBHAM RAJPUROHITJIET/CE/16/023CSEJIETIII
NIKHILJIET/ME/15/100MEJIETI
ADITYA SUTHARJIET/CE/18/037CIVILJIETII
AKSHATJIET/CE/D/17/139CIVILJIETIII
NILAKSH NAGORIJIET/EE/T/18/061EEJIETI
ABHINAV THAKURJIHM/BSCHM/18/016BSC-HHAJIHMII
SHUBHAM RAJPUROHITJIET/CE/16/023CSEJIETIII


BADMINTON SINGLES (BOYS)

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
YASH BHARDWAJJIET/EC/17/062ECEJIETI
A MUKESHCOE/CE/17/042CSECOEII
SURENDRA SAINIJIET/EE/15/021EEJIETIII


TABLE TENNIS (BOYS)

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
DEEPAK LAKHANIJIET/EE/17/073EEJIETI
SHRIRAM ASAVAJIET/2CSE/15/034CSECOEII
NAVED KHANJIET/EE/17/087EEJIETIII


BADMINTON DOUBLES (BOYS)

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
PRASUNJIET/EE/16/055EEJIETI
DIVYANSH CHOUDHARYJIET/EE/17/052EEJIETI
SURENDRA SAINIJIET/EE/15/021EEJIETII
BALKISHAN SOLANKIJIET/2EE/15/011EEJIETII


CARROM (BOYS)

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
JAMSHED ALIJIET/ME/D/17/126MEJIETI
RISHABH KUMAR JANGIDCOE/EEE/16/044EEECOEII
ANIL SHARMAJIET/CIVIL/15/097CIVILJIETIII


LAWN TENNIS (Boys)

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
JANESH THANVIJIET/ME/15/116MEJIETI
MANAN SHARMAJIET/ME/15/010MEJIETII


HIGH JUMP (BOYS)

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
MUKESH CHOUDHARYJIET/EE/17/047EEJIETI
STEVE JUDE WILLIAMSJIHM/BSCHM/18/003HHAJIETII


100 M (BOYS)

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
PRAMOD GAURJIET/CS/17/017CSEJIETI
HARSH CHOUHANCOE/CE/17/004CSECOEII
SACHIN PANDEYJIET/CE/15/080CSEJIETII


SHOT-PUT (BOYS)

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
ABHILASH RAJAKCOE/EEE/16/055EEECOEI
NILAKSH NAGORIJIET/EE/T/18/061EEJIETII
DHIRENDAR SARANJIET/2EE/15/053EEJIETII
BOYS GROUP



TUG OF WAR BOYS

NAMEREGISTRATION NO.BRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
HIMANSHU LOHIYAJIET/CE/18/056CIVILJIETWINNER
KRITK PUROHITJIET/CE/18/035CIVILJIETWINNER
PIYUSH JANGIDJIET/EE/18/022EEJIETWINNER
ROHAM AHMED KHANJIET/CS/18/009CSEJIETWINNER
GEHLOT TARUN SHANKARJIET/CS/18/006CSEJIETWINNER
AADITYA M. MAHANTAJIET/CS/18/005CSEJIETWINNER
ANIRUDH ARYAJIET/CS/18/002CSEJIETWINNER
DEVESH GEHLOTJIET/CS/18/001CSEJIETWINNER
GAJENDRA SINGHJIET/CS/18/003CSEJIETWINNER
ANURAG RAGWANIJIET/CE/17/003CIVILJIETRUNNER UP
ABHIMANYU SINGH RATHOREJIET/CE/17/006CIVILJIETRUNNER UP
CHANDRESH KALLAJIET/CE/17/014CIVILJIETRUNNER UP
DARSHAN DUTT JOSHIJIET/CE/17/041CIVILJIETRUNNER UP
VAIBHAV PARIHARJIET/CE/17/071CIVILJIETRUNNER UP
DEVJIT SINGH TAKJIET/CE/17/092CIVILJIETRUNNER UP
LAKSHYA SINGH SOLANKIJIET/CIVIL/17/112CIVILJIETRUNNER UP
SUNIL SOLANKIJIET/CIVIL/17/136CIVILJIETRUNNER UP
RISHABH DADHICHJIET/CIVIL/16/131CIVILJIETRUNNER UP


VOLLEYBALL BOYS

NAMEBRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
SURYA PRATAP SINGHCIVILJIETWINNER
SURAJPAL SINGH RANAWATCIVILJIETWINNER
SUNIL PRAJAPATCIVILJIETWINNER
RUDRA PRATAP SINGH BIDAWATCIVILJIETWINNER
BHARAT RAM KHANNACIVILJIETWINNER
NARESH KUMAR PANWARCIVILJIETWINNER
YOGENDRA SINGHCIVILJIETWINNER
VISHNU KUMARCIVILJIETWINNER
GIRISH KUMARCIVILJIETWINNER
ASHU SINGH BHATICIVILJIETWINNER
PRABHAT SUKHADIYACSEJIETRUNNER UP
PRAJAPATH BHARATHCSEJIETRUNNER UP
ADITYA BOHRACSEJIETRUNNER UP
SHIVANG PUROHITCSEJIETRUNNER UP
VIJAY KUMAR BISSACSEJIETRUNNER UP
AYUSH SAXENACSEJIETRUNNER UP
ABISHAI DASCSEJIETRUNNER UP
PRADHYUMN SHARMACSEJIETRUNNER UP
ABHISHEK DUTT BOHRACSEJIETRUNNER UP
AKSHAY SHARMA CSEJIETRUNNER UP


VOLLEYBALL BOYS

NAMEBRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
DIKSHANT MATHURCSEJIETFIRST
PRAMOD GAURCSEJIETFIRST
ANKIT SHARMACSEJIETFIRST
SHREYANSH MATHURCSEJIETFIRST
NARENDRA KUMARCSEJIETFIRST
SAHIL ALICSEJIETFIRST
RAGHAV AGARWALCSEJIETFIRST
VISHAL SOLANKICSEJIETFIRST
RONAK GOYALCSEJIETFIRST
PRAVEEN KUMARCSEJIETFIRST
ABDUL MATEENCSEJIETFIRST
ADITYA ACHARYACSEJIETFIRST
AMIT MALVIYACSEJIETFIRST
MRINAL SHEKHARCSEJIETFIRST
MAYANK MEHTACSEJIETFIRST
ANURAG RAGWANICIVILJIETSECOND
ABHIMANYU SINGH RATHORECIVILJIETSECOND
SURYA PRATAP SINGHCIVILJIETSECOND
SURAJPAL SINGH RANAWATCIVILJIETSECOND
SUMIT MANTRICIVILJIETSECOND
PANKAJ MUTHACIVILJIETSECOND
SHADAB AHMEDCIVILJIETSECOND
YOGENDRA SINGHCIVILJIETSECOND
NAVEEN SHARMACIVILJIETSECOND
SOHAN RAMCIVILJIETSECOND
ANILCIVILJIETSECOND
ROHIT CHARANCIVILJIETSECOND
VISHNU KUMARCIVILJIETSECOND
MANISH VISHNOICIVILJIETSECOND
RAMAN JOSHICIVILJIETSECOND


FOOTBALL BOYS

NAMEBRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
PRITAM SAMANTACSEJIETFIRST
RITESH JANGIDCSEJIETFIRST
ASHISH BOHRACSEJIETFIRST
SHIVANG PUROHITCSEJIETFIRST
VIJAY KUMAR BISSACSEJIETFIRST
ANKIT SHARMACSEJIETFIRST
NARENDRA KUMARCSEJIETFIRST
AYUSH SAXENACSEJIETFIRST
SACHIN PANDEYCSEJIETFIRST
VASHIST VYASCSEJIETFIRST
DHEERAJ BOHRACSEJIETFIRST
GIRWAR SINGH BHATICSEJIETFIRST
ABHISHEK DUTT BOHRACSEJIETFIRST
GOURAV RANGACSEJIETFIRST
GAURANG GEHLOTCSEJIETFIRST
RAMAN DUDICIVILJIETSECOND
KESHAV VYASCIVILJIETSECOND
MAYANK GEHLOTEEJIETSECOND
PRATHAM PUROHITEEJIETSECOND
BHAWANI SINGHCSEJIETSECOND
SALMAN WARIS KHANCSEJIETSECOND
RISHABH GAURCSEJIETSECOND
ANURAG HARSHACSEJIETSECOND
ISHWAR SINGHCSEJIETSECOND
ABHINAV BOHRACSEJIETSECOND
DIVYESH JOSHICIVILJIETSECOND
RAHUL SINGH PARMARCIVILJIETSECOND
ANIRUDH VYASCIVILJIETSECOND
ABHISHEK MEHRACIVILJIETSECOND
VIPUL VERMACIVILJIETSECOND


BASKETBALL BOYS

NAMEBRANCHCOLLEGEPOSITION
PRAJAPATH BHARATHCSEJIETFIRST
RITESH JANGIDCSEJIETFIRST
ARYAN DOBLIYALCSEJIETFIRST
HARSHVARDHAN SINGHCSEJIETFIRST
ANKIT SHARMACSEJIETFIRST
KULDEEP SINGHCSEJIETFIRST
MAHIRAJ SINGHCSEJIETFIRST
SHASHEESH PUROHITCSEJIETFIRST
SHASHANK TRIVEDICSEJIETFIRST
PRAVEEN KUMARCSEJIETFIRST
ROHIT KUMAR INDAWATEEJIETSECOND
DILIP THANVIEEJIETSECOND
MOHAMMED NAVEDEEJIETSECOND
MUKUL RAJEEJIETSECOND
DIVYANSH CHOUDHARYEEJIETSECOND
SANJAYEEJIETSECOND
YASH MAHESHWARIEEJIETSECOND

Cultural Events Results




Updated Soon
 
Address
JIET Group of Institutions
NH-62, Pali Road, Mogra, Jodhpur - 342802(Raj.)
EPABX: 0291- 2868152/53
E-mail: info@jietjodhpur.ac.in
Developed By: JIET Information Cell